m |
Sixtyniner (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Mixtapes||[[Marcus Eoin's Campfire Mixtape]] • [[Societas x Tape]] | |Mixtapes||[[Marcus Eoin's Campfire Mixtape]] • [[Societas x Tape]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Live Sets||[[Warp10]] • [[ | + | |Live Sets||[[Warp10]] • [[Lighthouse]] • [[All Tomorrow's Parties]] • [[Other live sets]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Promotional Releases||[[Telephasic_Workshop_(release)|Telephasic Workshop]] • [[Music Has the Right to Children (promo cassette)|MHTRTC (promo cassette)]] • [[Orange Romeda]] • [[Geogaddi (promo lp)]] • [[Geogaddi (promo cassette)]] • [[------ / ------ / ------ / XXXXXX / ------ / ------]] • [[Reach For The Dead (promo cd)]] • [[Come To Dust (promo cd)]] | |Promotional Releases||[[Telephasic_Workshop_(release)|Telephasic Workshop]] • [[Music Has the Right to Children (promo cassette)|MHTRTC (promo cassette)]] • [[Orange Romeda]] • [[Geogaddi (promo lp)]] • [[Geogaddi (promo cassette)]] • [[------ / ------ / ------ / XXXXXX / ------ / ------]] • [[Reach For The Dead (promo cd)]] • [[Come To Dust (promo cd)]] | ||
| Rare/Early releases | Catalog 3 • Acid Memories • Closes Vol. 1 • Play by Numbers • Hooper Bay • Boc Maxima • Old Tunes Vol. 1 • Old Tunes Vol. 2 • Random 35 Tracks Tape • Geogaddi (test pressing) |
| General releases (albums) | Music Has the Right to Children • Geogaddi • The Campfire Headphase • Tomorrow's Harvest |
| General releases (EPs/12"s) | Twoism • Hi Scores • Aquarius • Peel Session • In a Beautiful Place out in the Country • Trans Canada Highway |
| Mixtapes | Marcus Eoin's Campfire Mixtape • Societas x Tape |
| Live Sets | Warp10 • Lighthouse • All Tomorrow's Parties • Other live sets |
| Promotional Releases | Telephasic Workshop • MHTRTC (promo cassette) • Orange Romeda • Geogaddi (promo lp) • Geogaddi (promo cassette) • ------ / ------ / ------ / XXXXXX / ------ / ------ • Reach For The Dead (promo cd) • Come To Dust (promo cd) |
| Produced by BoC for Others | Here Come the Rubber Cops |
| Bootleg Releases | Unreleased Tracks |
| Other | Kaleidoscope • Promotional Items • T-Shirts |