(Editing at band's request.) |
m |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Mythology || [[National Film Board of Canada|NFBOC]] • [[Smokes Quantity]] • [[David Koresh]] • [[Amo Bishop Roden]] | |Mythology || [[National Film Board of Canada|NFBOC]] • [[Smokes Quantity]] • [[David Koresh]] • [[Amo Bishop Roden]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Other || [[The Cosmic Crofter]] • [[Autechre]] • [[Prince Murat]] | + | |Other || [[The Cosmic Crofter]] • [[Autechre]] • [[Prince Murat]] • [[Helios]] • [[Odd Nosdam]] • [[The Sexual Objects]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Current Members | Marcus Eoin • Michael Sandison |
| Hexagon Sun/Prior Members | Peter Iain Campbell • Frazer Clarke • S. Goderich • Mdg • Christopher Horne • Simon Yuill • Melissa Olson |
| Mythology | NFBOC • Smokes Quantity • David Koresh • Amo Bishop Roden |
| Other | The Cosmic Crofter • Autechre • Prince Murat • Helios • Odd Nosdam • The Sexual Objects |