Sixtyniner (talk | contribs) m (abbreviation consistency) |
m (Promotional Events added to template) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Bootleg Releases||[[Unreleased Tracks]] | |Bootleg Releases||[[Unreleased Tracks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Other||[[Kaleidoscope]] • [[Promotional_Items|Promotional Items]] • [[T-Shirts]] | + | |Other||[[Kaleidoscope]] • [[Promotional Events]] • [[Promotional_Items|Promotional Items]] • [[T-Shirts]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Rare/Early releases | Catalog 3 • Acid Memories • Closes Vol. 1 • Play by Numbers • Hooper Bay • Boc Maxima • Old Tunes Vol. 1 • Old Tunes Vol. 2 • Random 35 Tracks Tape • Geogaddi (test pressing) |
| General releases (albums) | Music Has the Right to Children • Geogaddi • The Campfire Headphase • Tomorrow's Harvest |
| General releases (EPs/12"s) | Twoism • Hi Scores • Aquarius • Peel Session • In a Beautiful Place out in the Country • Trans Canada Highway |
| Mixtapes | Marcus Eoin's Campfire Mixtape • Societas x Tape |
| Live Sets | Warp10 • Lighthouse • ATP • Other live sets |
| Promotional Releases | Telephasic Workshop • MHTRTC (promo cassette) • Orange Romeda • Geogaddi (promo lp) • Geogaddi (promo cassette) • ------ / ------ / ------ / XXXXXX / ------ / ------ • Reach For The Dead (promo cd) • Come To Dust (promo cd) |
| Produced by BoC for Others | Here Come the Rubber Cops |
| Bootleg Releases | Unreleased Tracks |
| Other | Kaleidoscope • Promotional Events • Promotional Items • T-Shirts |