m (Promotional Events added to template) |
m |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Mixtapes||[[Marcus Eoin's Campfire Mixtape]] • [[Societas x Tape]] | |Mixtapes||[[Marcus Eoin's Campfire Mixtape]] • [[Societas x Tape]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Live Sets||[[Warp10]] • [[Lighthouse]] • [[ATP]] • [[ | + | |Live Sets||[[Live @ Warp10]] • [[Live @ Lighthouse]] • [[Live @ ATP]] • [[Gigs|All Gigs]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Promotional Releases||[[Telephasic_Workshop_(release)|Telephasic Workshop]] • [[Music Has the Right to Children (promo cassette)|MHTRTC (promo cassette)]] • [[Orange Romeda]] • [[Geogaddi (promo lp)]] • [[Geogaddi (promo cassette)]] • [[------ / ------ / ------ / XXXXXX / ------ / ------]] • [[Reach For The Dead (promo cd)]] • [[Come To Dust (promo cd)]] | |Promotional Releases||[[Telephasic_Workshop_(release)|Telephasic Workshop]] • [[Music Has the Right to Children (promo cassette)|MHTRTC (promo cassette)]] • [[Orange Romeda]] • [[Geogaddi (promo lp)]] • [[Geogaddi (promo cassette)]] • [[------ / ------ / ------ / XXXXXX / ------ / ------]] • [[Reach For The Dead (promo cd)]] • [[Come To Dust (promo cd)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Produced by BoC for Others||[[Here Come | + | |Produced by BoC for Others||[[Here Come The Rubber Cops]] • [[Orangutang]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Bootleg Releases||[[Unreleased Tracks]] | |Bootleg Releases||[[Unreleased Tracks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Other||[[Kaleidoscope]] • [[Promotional Events]] • [[Promotional_Items|Promotional Items]] • [[T-Shirts]] | + | |Other||[[Kaleidoscope]] • [[Promotional Events]] • [[Promotional_Items|Promotional Items]] • [[T-Shirts]] • [[Web media]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |To Be Determined||[[LP5]] • [[BoCset]] | ||
|} | |} | ||