(Orangutang added to the Discography) |
(added Boc Remii Vol. 1 to early releases) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ style="text-align:right"|'''[[Discography|Discography Overview]]''' | [[Template:Nav-Releases|view]] • [http://bocpages.org/w/index.php?title=Template:Nav-Releases&action=edit edit] | |+ style="text-align:right"|'''[[Discography|Discography Overview]]''' | [[Template:Nav-Releases|view]] • [http://bocpages.org/w/index.php?title=Template:Nav-Releases&action=edit edit] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rare/Early releases ||[[Catalog 3]] • [[Acid Memories]] • [[Closes Vol. 1]] • [[Play by Numbers]] • [[Hooper Bay]] • [[Boc Maxima (release)|Boc Maxima]] • [[Old Tunes Vol. 1]] • [[Old Tunes Vol. 2]] • [[Random 35 Tracks Tape]] • [[Geogaddi (test pressing)]] | + | | Rare/Early releases ||[[Catalog 3]] • [[Acid Memories]] • [[Closes Vol. 1]] • [[Play by Numbers]] • [[Hooper Bay]] • [[Boc Maxima (release)|Boc Maxima]] • [[Old Tunes Vol. 1]] • [[Old Tunes Vol. 2]] • [[Random 35 Tracks Tape]] • [[Boc Remii Vol. 1]] • [[Geogaddi (test pressing)]] |
|- | |- | ||
|General releases (albums)||[[Music Has the Right to Children]] • [[Geogaddi]] • [[The Campfire Headphase]] • [[Tomorrow's Harvest]] | |General releases (albums)||[[Music Has the Right to Children]] • [[Geogaddi]] • [[The Campfire Headphase]] • [[Tomorrow's Harvest]] | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Promotional Releases||[[Telephasic_Workshop_(release)|Telephasic Workshop]] • [[Music Has the Right to Children (promo cassette)|MHTRTC (promo cassette)]] • [[Orange Romeda]] • [[Geogaddi (promo lp)]] • [[Geogaddi (promo cassette)]] • [[------ / ------ / ------ / XXXXXX / ------ / ------]] • [[Reach For The Dead (promo cd)]] • [[Come To Dust (promo cd)]] | |Promotional Releases||[[Telephasic_Workshop_(release)|Telephasic Workshop]] • [[Music Has the Right to Children (promo cassette)|MHTRTC (promo cassette)]] • [[Orange Romeda]] • [[Geogaddi (promo lp)]] • [[Geogaddi (promo cassette)]] • [[------ / ------ / ------ / XXXXXX / ------ / ------]] • [[Reach For The Dead (promo cd)]] • [[Come To Dust (promo cd)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Produced by BoC for Others||[[Here Come | + | |Produced by BoC for Others||[[Here Come The Rubber Cops]] • [[Orangutang]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Bootleg Releases||[[Unreleased Tracks]] | |Bootleg Releases||[[Unreleased Tracks]] | ||