m |
(added Boc Remii Vol. 1 to early releases) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ style="text-align:right"|'''[[Discography|Discography Overview]]''' | [[Template:Nav-Releases|view]] • [http://bocpages.org/w/index.php?title=Template:Nav-Releases&action=edit edit] | |+ style="text-align:right"|'''[[Discography|Discography Overview]]''' | [[Template:Nav-Releases|view]] • [http://bocpages.org/w/index.php?title=Template:Nav-Releases&action=edit edit] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rare/Early releases ||[[Catalog 3]] • [[Acid Memories]] • [[Closes Vol. 1]] • [[Play by Numbers]] • [[Hooper Bay]] • [[Boc Maxima (release)|Boc Maxima]] • [[Old Tunes Vol. 1]] • [[Old Tunes Vol. 2]] • [[Random 35 Tracks Tape]] • [[Geogaddi (test pressing)]] | + | | Rare/Early releases ||[[Catalog 3]] • [[Acid Memories]] • [[Closes Vol. 1]] • [[Play by Numbers]] • [[Hooper Bay]] • [[Boc Maxima (release)|Boc Maxima]] • [[Old Tunes Vol. 1]] • [[Old Tunes Vol. 2]] • [[Random 35 Tracks Tape]] • [[Boc Remii Vol. 1]] • [[Geogaddi (test pressing)]] |
|- | |- | ||
|General releases (albums)||[[Music Has the Right to Children]] • [[Geogaddi]] • [[The Campfire Headphase]] • [[Tomorrow's Harvest]] | |General releases (albums)||[[Music Has the Right to Children]] • [[Geogaddi]] • [[The Campfire Headphase]] • [[Tomorrow's Harvest]] | ||