(Orangutang added to the Discography) |
m |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Promotional Releases||[[Telephasic_Workshop_(release)|Telephasic Workshop]] • [[Music Has the Right to Children (promo cassette)|MHTRTC (promo cassette)]] • [[Orange Romeda]] • [[Geogaddi (promo lp)]] • [[Geogaddi (promo cassette)]] • [[------ / ------ / ------ / XXXXXX / ------ / ------]] • [[Reach For The Dead (promo cd)]] • [[Come To Dust (promo cd)]] | |Promotional Releases||[[Telephasic_Workshop_(release)|Telephasic Workshop]] • [[Music Has the Right to Children (promo cassette)|MHTRTC (promo cassette)]] • [[Orange Romeda]] • [[Geogaddi (promo lp)]] • [[Geogaddi (promo cassette)]] • [[------ / ------ / ------ / XXXXXX / ------ / ------]] • [[Reach For The Dead (promo cd)]] • [[Come To Dust (promo cd)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Produced by BoC for Others||[[Here Come | + | |Produced by BoC for Others||[[Here Come The Rubber Cops]] • [[Orangutang]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Bootleg Releases||[[Unreleased Tracks]] | |Bootleg Releases||[[Unreleased Tracks]] | ||